JASON GROSS......... 524-8995

Janet Hunt.................. 838-3346

Rhonda Pickard.......... 537-6854

Shirley Brown............. 529-7124

   Maria Hanes........... 478-1020

   Vicki Wood............. 578-4732

Carl Crabtree............. 633-5446

Maria Maxwell........... 697-5408

 

JANET HUNT........... 838-3346

Tammy Wyckoff........ 525-3551

Lisa Cohen................. 540-2712

Marilyn Elbel.............. 525-5270

Carol Harbaugh.......... 478-6651

Diane Whitlow............ 525-8759

 

TAMMY WYCKOFF 525-3551

Michelle Truman......... 554-7498

Tammie Tindle............ 525-0403

Molly Wilson.............. 686-4637

Stacey Martin............. 525-1624

 

LISA COHEN........... 540-2712

Sue Gailey.................. 510-1931

Jill Gordon.................. 350-3915

Carlye Howk.............. 554-9884

Kristin Shrout............. 651-7905

Tish Douglas.............. 525-0133

Beth Osborne............. 554-3408

 

MARILYN ELBEL.... 525-5270

Angela Danley............ 228-1169

Sandy Weaver............ 524-2177

Karen Hackett............ 277-4585

Robin Hockett............ 537-6541

Gretchen Schwartz..... 246-6797

 

 

PATTY REYNOLDS 524-4459

Kelly Gillespie...... 816-779-7391

Chris Wilson............... 682-2464

Erica VanNess........... 600-5969

Kay Rader................. 537-0059

   Samantha Gailey...... 510-9687

   Nancy Byrne........... 525-9081

 

LINDA MATHEWS.. 246-1188

Perri Harper............... 841-3339

Marilyn Luttenegger.... 554-8489

Patty Rick.................. 522-5383

Amy Engler................ 524-6920

Sandy Bauer............... 224-0110

   Kerry Bubalo........... 525-5537

 

PERRI HARPER....... 841-3339

Pam Dean.................. 524-5820

Donna Mathews......... 524-6514

Carole Laemmli.......... 272-6073

Jane Quinn................. 524-3905

Jen Abernathey.......... 554-1982

 

CHRIS WILSON....... 682-2464

Denise Smith.............. 419-1574

Carla Thomas............. 478-1215

Erin Dorrian............... 537-4855

April Jackson.............. 554-0303

Susie Johnson............. 795-0532

Sara Watkins.............. 588-8266

 

PATTY RICK........... 522-5383

Stacie O’Neal............. 525-3919

Jenny Freeborn........... 651.3885

Tracy Oliver............... 309-0908

Felton Bishop.............. 554-7984

Aimee Fresia.............. 525-9540

 

TAM ASPLUND....... 478-4170

Gerri Barnes............... 224-7901

Linda Mathews........... 246-1188

Sue Shoff................... 220-4729

Andria Duello............. 697-3192

Michelle Uptegrove..... 809-0840

 

Rhonda Pickard.......... 537-6854

Amy Drawe............... 525-9553

Susie Fulmer............... 524-6310

Sherry Given.............. 524-9381

Susan King................. 537-6932

Sherry Rowett............ 358-5653

   Charlotte Kunze....... 525-0640

 

Marilyn Luttenegger.... 554-8489

Janet Morris............... 524-4907

Amber Wening........... 522-3372

Lachae Stewart.......... 246-5116

Colleen Spedding.. 816-774-9874

Kaleigh Bearce........... 721-1769

 

AMY DRAWE.......... 525-9553

Debbie Harker............ 525-3966

Stefanie Rentie........... 914-4224

Mark Stewart............. 525-5624

Brandyn Harmon........ 305-0338

Shelly White............... 246-6401

 

Michelle Uptegrove..... 809-0840

Stacy Wharton............ 224-2064

Janet Vaughn............. 524-6681

Julie Zvacek............... 525-3738

 

 

 

 

GERRI BARNES....... 224-7901

Merri Lea Marshall..... 795-6020

Angela Mok............... 537-0812

Gitte Pierce................ 524-7345

Janet Briley................ 347-7404

Ronda Brown............. 210-4565

   Jane Snow............... 525-6243

 

Merri Lea Marshall..... 795-6020

Elizabeth Fuemmeler... 589-3322

Julie Thomas.............. 524-5209

Sherri Hamilton........... 554-0907

Joanne Young............. 347-0850

Paula Tharp................ 761-1227

Anne Sytkowski.......... 554-3479

Cindy Carboneau........ 830-5616

Jennifer Ring.............. 645-7397

 

ANGELA MOK......... 537-0812

Margaret Schacherbauer. 525-4865

Shirley Eickholt........... 524-0154

Sally Amis.................. 246-7641

Jennifer Ahlquist......... 537-0176

Laura Longcoy........... 525-5952

Sigrid DeVita.............. 525-6481

Michelle Parnell.......... 434-1555

 

GITTE PIERCE......... 524-7345

Barb May................... 540-3817

Carla Massie.............. 525-3212

Bev Shaw.................. 525-2916

Jennifer Mack............ 304-9563

Trisha Elliott............... 220-1655